GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 12782040
nr 1278 2040
Josef Ekberg
(1877-1945), Sverige
Josef Ekberg (1877-1945), Sweden. Gustafsberg. Sgrafittodekor. Signed, dated 1915. Height: 26 cm,
VASE, Gustafsberg. Sgrafittodekor. Signerad, daterad 1915. Höjd: 26 cm
Josef Ekberg, born 1877, dead 1945, Swedish ceramist.
2600
SEK 2000
Monday September 30 2019
at 19:03:04
30/8 16:38:51
30/8 16:40:12
- Thema-auction
Sep 30
Keramik
Read more about Keramik